Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club - Weekly Show
Date : 18 & 19 November 2004
Location: Abu Dhabi Equestrian Club
Class: 2- B2 Accumulator with Joker
Art. 269
Place
|
Rider
|
Horse
|
Club / Owner
|
1st |
Hamad Ali Al Kirbi |
Genial IV |
SERC |
2nd |
Ali Al Kumeiti |
Latete |
AJEC |
3rd |
Saif Omar Thabit |
Djebelle Corubert |
ADEC |
4th |
Abdul Rahman Al Kabi |
Island la Gravelle |
SERC |
4th = |
Saif Omar Thabit |
Amandita HV |
ADEC |
5th |
Bader Nasser Al Zaabi |
Icard des Boid |
ADEC |
Class :3- A2 - Accumulator with Joker
Art. 269
Place
|
Rider
|
Horse
|
Club / Owner
|
1st |
Abdulla Humaid |
Quatro- H |
SERC |
2nd |
Mufta Al Dhaheri |
Ikea 3 |
ADMP / GRPC |
3rd |
Ahmed Ameen |
Caleeto |
AJEC / Rider |
4th |
Mohammed A. Al Owais |
Great Boy 1 |
ASST / O. Al Owais |
5th |
Khalid Al Juneibi |
Gitane du Brumans II |
ADEC |
6th |
Mufta Al Dhaheri |
Dreamlove du Candy |
ADMP |
7th |
Adel Khamis |
Eclair Day |
ADEC |
Class: 4 - C2 - Accumulator with Joker
Art. 269
Place
|
Rider
|
Horse
|
Club / Owner
|
1st |
Rashid Mohd Al Rumaithi |
Gazelle de Forets |
ADMP |
2nd |
Salim Ahmed Al Suwaidi |
Suzuki Ratkerane |
SERC / O. Al Owais |
3rd |
Adel Amer Al Kurbi |
Fortuna IV |
ADMP |
4th |
Ahmed Rashid Al Soweidi |
Roma Lineke |
ADEC / Rider |
5th |
Saif Sultan bin Dhahi |
louri de Carrere |
Wadi Safa / Rider |
6th |
Jumaa Mohd. Al Rumaithi |
Fifa |
ADMP |
7th |
Ahmed Nabil Falaknaz |
Bashair |
ASST / A.R. Al Zarooni |
8th |
Rashid Mohd Al Rumithi |
Hartley de Boissy |
ADMP |
9th |
Sh Shakhboot Al Nahyan |
Isaine |
ADEC / Rider |
10th |
Mohd Saleh Al Menhali |
Petesso |
ADMP |
Class :5-C1/B2 -One Round with Jump-off - Junior Section
Art. 238 AM5
Place
|
Rider
|
Horse
|
Club / Owner
|
1st |
Mohammed Y. Al Nowais |
Jeune Boy |
ADEC |
2nd |
Saif Sultan Bin Dhahi |
Cassara Z |
Wadi Safa / Rider |
3rd |
Salim Khamis Al Suwaidi |
Heros de Sede |
SERC |
4th |
Manon Neode |
Eclair Joyeux |
ADEC |
5th |
Nadine Khalifa Al Maskari |
Gargliano |
ADEC |
Class :5-C1/B2 -One Round with Jump-off - Senior Section
Art. 238 AM5
Place
|
Rider
|
Horse
|
Club / Owner
|
1st |
Hamad Ali Al Kirbi |
Genial IV |
SERC |
2nd |
Nadia Taryam |
Coralle 26 |
SERC / Rider |
3rd |
Omar Ghazi Khoori |
Ultramarine |
ERC |
4th= |
Abdul Rahman Al Kabi |
Island la Gravelle |
SERC |
4th= |
Mohd Safi Al Rumaithi |
Quartzy |
EHC |
Class :6- A1 - One Round with Jump-off
Art. 238 AM5
Place
|
Rider
|
Horse
|
Club / Owner
|
1st |
Mufta Al Dhaheri |
Dreamlove du Candy |
ADMP |
2nd |
Mufta Al Dhaheri |
Ikea 3 |
ADMP / GRPC |
3rd |
Khalid Al Juneibi |
Gitane du Brumans II |
ADEC |
4th |
Mohd A. Al Owais |
Great Boy 1 |
ASST / O. Al Owais |
Class :7-B1/A2 -One Round with Jump-off - Junior Section
Art. 238 AM5
Place
|
Rider
|
Horse
|
Club / Owner
|
1st |
Saif Omar Thabit |
Amandita HV |
ADEC |
2nd |
Bader Nasser Al Zaabi |
Icard des Bois |
ADEC |
Class :7-B1/A2 - One Round with Jump-off - Senior Section
Art. 238 AM5
Place
|
Rider
|
Horse
|
Club / Owner
|
1st |
Shka Latifa Al Maktoum |
Covers Pride |
ERC / Rider |
2nd |
Ali Al Kumeiti |
Latete |
AJEC |
3rd |
Mohammed A. Al Owais |
Degenhardt's Caprisio |
ASST |
4th |
Sh Majid Abdulla Al Qasimi |
Okkie |
SERC |
5th |
Hamad Ali Al Kirbi |
Liebe |
SERC |
6th |
Ahmed Al Juneibi |
River Boy |
ADMP / Alia bin Drai |